F/HFollowYourHeartIndex.com

All communities / Not Hispanic or Latino

Detailed Hispanic or Latino origin

Not Hispanic or Latino

People reporting this detailed Hispanic or Latino origin.

2024 ACS five-year estimates · Census table B03001 · Variable B03001_002E

Each row is one city market. Local share compares this estimate with all residents of that market. Communities can overlap; do not add their counts. These rankings do not affect the Follow Your Heart Index.

1,294 city markets · ranked by largest community

Ranks stay national when you filter. Ties share a rank. Every published row is included.

Not Hispanic or Latino — largest community
National rankCity marketEstimated peopleLocal share
1New York, New York6,049,87971.44%
2Los Angeles, California2,038,11352.95%
3Chicago, Illinois1,894,53170.31%
4Houston, Texas1,798,04754.16%
5Philadelphia, Pennsylvania1,334,29484.44%
6Las Vegas, Nevada1,091,86666.37%
7San Diego, California995,40170.54%
8Jacksonville, Florida861,42087.51%
9Phoenix, Arizona850,26456.68%
10Indianapolis, Indiana802,12886.76%
11Austin, Texas774,50969.05%
12Charlotte, North Carolina767,11782.83%
13Dallas, Texas724,98459.20%
14San Antonio, Texas715,77038.75%
15Louisville, Kentucky712,64791.27%
16San Jose, California698,05268.91%
17San Francisco, California695,78583.78%
18Portland, Oregon682,18287.61%
19Seattle, Washington650,39991.61%
20Atlanta, Georgia649,41590.83%
21Fort Worth, Texas605,27364.51%
22Washington, District of Columbia599,79488.09%
23Nashville, Tennessee599,14386.13%
24Memphis, Tennessee594,51290.01%
25Orlando, Florida593,48860.54%
26Sacramento, California587,87271.33%
27Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania585,68596.71%
28Columbus, Ohio574,72891.74%
29Detroit, Michigan568,73991.44%
30Baltimore, Maryland547,58592.54%
31Denver, Colorado542,40470.92%
32Boston, Massachusetts533,73080.64%
33Tucson, Arizona523,58760.59%
34Omaha, Nebraska514,90685.35%
35Cincinnati, Ohio508,74895.09%
36Raleigh, North Carolina499,84587.79%
37Buffalo, New York479,17491.02%
38Colorado Springs, Colorado472,21880.56%
39Milwaukee, Wisconsin455,58879.39%
40Kansas City, Missouri439,84387.59%
41Virginia Beach, Virginia414,83790.90%
42Rochester, New York412,87486.67%
43Oklahoma City, Oklahoma407,70474.40%
44Mesa, Arizona407,43373.38%
45Knoxville, Tennessee391,91593.44%
46Honolulu, Hawaii387,06093.27%
47Tampa, Florida387,00072.60%
48Minneapolis, Minnesota381,62390.20%
49Baton Rouge, Louisiana354,37792.56%
50Tulsa, Oklahoma351,09680.84%
51New Orleans, Louisiana341,42891.82%
52Wichita, Kansas337,52581.50%
53Saint Louis, Missouri335,45795.35%
54Albuquerque, New Mexico327,34250.18%
55Columbia, South Carolina322,91393.09%
56Spring, Texas321,03074.57%
57Vancouver, Washington307,62185.40%
58Fort Wayne, Indiana303,15590.18%
59Fresno, California302,62248.63%
60Greensboro, North Carolina300,73290.06%
61Lexington, Kentucky293,86890.60%
62Saint Paul, Minnesota292,61889.93%
63Saint Petersburg, Florida287,06690.01%
64Cleveland, Ohio285,81586.14%
65Henderson, Nevada282,28181.87%
66Madison, Wisconsin280,34190.16%
67Spokane, Washington277,40892.39%
68Lincoln, Nebraska276,92191.15%
69Marietta, Georgia276,71183.51%
70Irvine, California276,15388.55%
71Katy, Texas273,27766.08%
72Aurora, Colorado273,25968.76%
73Tallahassee, Florida273,23591.83%
74Toledo, Ohio272,24091.26%
75Boise, Idaho267,05790.43%
76Oakland, California265,99768.83%
77Durham, North Carolina263,37583.27%
78Scottsdale, Arizona263,29389.45%
79Long Beach, California260,31555.84%
80Pensacola, Florida256,29292.61%
81Naples, Florida256,25974.29%
82Richmond, Virginia252,39086.53%
83Bakersfield, California252,00145.47%
84Reno, Nevada248,38276.28%
85Arlington, Texas245,09366.86%
86Plano, Texas239,60883.20%
87Mobile, Alabama237,93296.17%
88Chandler, Arizona237,04279.27%
89Miami, Florida236,97526.86%
90Chesapeake, Virginia233,63892.31%
91Tacoma, Washington232,70385.10%
92Gilbert, Arizona231,51882.17%
93Winston Salem, North Carolina228,18782.78%
94Fort Myers, Florida226,95180.07%
95Sarasota, Florida226,71986.57%
96Silver Spring, Maryland226,52473.14%
97Springfield, Missouri224,20394.58%
98Anchorage, Alaska220,68590.69%
99Birmingham, Alabama220,12995.20%
100Fayetteville, North Carolina219,40188.25%
101Jersey City, New Jersey218,53174.31%
102Lakeland, Florida217,26978.24%
103Arlington, Virginia212,83883.85%
104Ocala, Florida211,85980.44%
105Norfolk, Virginia209,90589.86%
106Boca Raton, Florida207,56982.99%
107Huntsville, Alabama204,70892.13%
108Murfreesboro, Tennessee204,24290.70%
109Henrico, Virginia201,74694.04%
110Stockton, California201,47951.75%
111Greenville, South Carolina201,03285.56%
112Little Rock, Arkansas200,74690.37%
113Savannah, Georgia199,91692.12%
114Frisco, Texas199,49386.81%
115Fremont, California198,34386.88%
116Lawrenceville, Georgia198,23871.76%
117Wilmington, North Carolina198,17692.02%
118Gainesville, Florida197,49087.14%
119Montgomery, Alabama195,80695.28%
120Sioux Falls, South Dakota195,78993.49%
121Wilmington, Delaware194,84887.63%
122West Palm Beach, Florida194,14464.96%
123Newark, New Jersey193,98062.45%
124Mckinney, Texas192,95383.11%
125Charleston, South Carolina192,82094.58%
126Port Saint Lucie, Florida191,91976.42%
127Eugene, Oregon190,98188.74%
128Fort Lauderdale, Florida190,87380.96%
129Syracuse, New York189,98391.10%
130Akron, Ohio189,62895.84%
131Clarksville, Tennessee187,11388.52%
132Lubbock, Texas186,28463.90%
133Shreveport, Louisiana185,79696.12%
134Des Moines, Iowa185,60484.24%
135Edmond, Oklahoma182,07792.35%
136Bradenton, Florida181,04478.43%
137Fredericksburg, Virginia180,60886.81%
138Cumming, Georgia177,97889.60%
139Glendale, Arizona176,88960.05%
140Evansville, Indiana176,69096.25%
141Fort Collins, Colorado176,04587.02%
142Riverside, California169,68146.12%
143Erie, Pennsylvania169,11294.11%
144Salt Lake City, Utah168,61579.94%
145Anaheim, California167,79546.39%
146Columbus, Georgia166,07191.87%
147Alexandria, Virginia165,99980.27%
148Beaverton, Oregon165,02980.60%
149Overland Park, Kansas164,13991.11%
150Peoria, Arizona164,00079.35%
151Newport News, Virginia163,24089.47%
152Decatur, Georgia160,57394.77%
153Amarillo, Texas160,32067.52%
154Cape Coral, Florida160,10473.65%
155Ann Arbor, Michigan159,88794.23%
156North Las Vegas, Nevada159,58658.10%
157Cypress, Texas159,18874.78%
158Roanoke, Virginia158,55693.11%
159Huntington Beach, California158,47181.17%
160Harrisburg, Pennsylvania158,42185.96%
161Macon, Georgia158,20495.41%
162Dayton, Ohio158,12494.99%
163Schenectady, New York156,84791.82%
164Melbourne, Florida156,70387.83%
165Naperville, Illinois156,65492.65%
166Summerville, South Carolina156,65391.25%
167Elk Grove, California155,71181.90%
168Worcester, Massachusetts155,01574.77%
169York, Pennsylvania154,57083.55%
170Cary, North Carolina153,47190.40%
171Santa Clarita, California152,40963.94%
172Columbia, Missouri151,78295.28%
173Salem, Oregon151,41177.65%
174Saint Augustine, Florida151,18290.25%
175Grand Rapids, Michigan150,72183.12%
176Boynton Beach, Florida150,46884.17%
177Woodbridge, Virginia149,90269.72%
178Fairfax, Virginia146,99987.83%
179Lafayette, Louisiana146,12692.42%
180Toms River, New Jersey146,03988.27%
181Tempe, Arizona145,89375.46%
182Irving, Texas145,25956.20%
183Everett, Washington145,16083.28%
184Clearwater, Florida144,96684.81%
185Bellevue, Washington144,59892.29%
186Jackson, Mississippi144,42697.64%
187Augusta, Georgia144,22093.75%
188Rockford, Illinois143,39280.24%
189Lansing, Michigan142,59888.42%
190Sugar Land, Texas142,44084.68%
191Puyallup, Washington141,18988.37%
192Myrtle Beach, South Carolina140,38089.36%
193Glendale, California140,09981.20%
194Topeka, Kansas139,62685.53%
195Centennial, Colorado138,58586.97%
196Cedar Rapids, Iowa138,32795.07%
197Trenton, New Jersey138,03168.18%
198Modesto, California137,87051.19%
199Renton, Washington137,33386.59%
200Canton, Ohio137,28295.28%
201Billings, Montana136,82193.00%
202Lynnwood, Washington136,37089.21%
203Conroe, Texas136,14066.27%
204Lakewood, Colorado135,58075.45%
205Albany, New York135,33990.94%
206Roseville, California135,00383.42%
207Lancaster, Pennsylvania134,95276.60%
208Saint Charles, Missouri134,67594.87%
209Warren, Michigan134,56497.56%
210El Paso, Texas134,40719.52%
211Round Rock, Texas134,19172.57%
212Chattanooga, Tennessee134,09388.94%
213Garland, Texas133,56354.22%
214Santa Rosa, California132,69563.17%
215Flint, Michigan131,46995.30%
216Sterling Heights, Michigan129,55096.99%
217Bothell, Washington129,41091.37%
218Hamilton, Ohio129,26891.74%
219Fargo, North Dakota128,90196.41%
220Hampton, Virginia128,84592.72%
221Frederick, Maryland128,82983.32%
222Providence, Rhode Island128,53758.29%
223Olathe, Kansas128,53087.55%
224Tuscaloosa, Alabama128,07094.05%
225Surprise, Arizona128,06980.03%
226Bloomington, Indiana128,06294.97%
227Sunnyvale, California128,00682.99%
228Broken Arrow, Oklahoma127,72588.59%
229South Bend, Indiana127,23085.43%
230Bend, Oregon126,95691.52%
231Rochester, Minnesota126,29093.52%
232Lake Charles, Louisiana126,28994.57%
233Asheville, North Carolina126,15491.67%
234El Cajon, California126,11372.61%
235Oceanside, California125,11662.97%
236Richmond, Texas124,52578.70%
237Lakewood, New Jersey123,92689.06%
238Meridian, Idaho123,83889.54%
239Newark, Delaware123,62087.12%
240Miramar, Florida123,55057.62%
241Stone Mountain, Georgia123,30794.17%
242Norman, Oklahoma122,09790.81%
243Tyler, Texas122,08374.48%
244New Port Richey, Florida121,94288.55%
245Bowling Green, Kentucky121,66092.63%
246Olympia, Washington121,59690.27%
247Reading, Pennsylvania121,06657.25%
248Corpus Christi, Texas120,99837.83%
249Ashburn, Virginia120,51791.50%
250Spokane Valley, Washington120,12392.75%
251Killeen, Texas119,19672.95%
252Concord, North Carolina118,89584.86%
253Appleton, Wisconsin118,49593.55%
254Bellingham, Washington118,04390.60%
255Yonkers, New York117,82855.47%
256Pompano Beach, Florida117,69475.51%
257Ogden, Utah117,45176.84%
258Torrance, California116,19675.71%
259Boulder, Colorado116,15090.08%
260Charlottesville, Virginia115,72291.89%
261Fort Mill, South Carolina115,53390.25%
262Kentwood, Michigan115,24788.25%
263Lexington, South Carolina115,20093.99%
264Athens, Georgia115,11388.02%
265Rockville, Maryland115,03979.16%
266College Station, Texas114,16881.61%
267Thornton, Colorado114,07662.54%
268Kalamazoo, Michigan113,14593.20%
269Metairie, Louisiana113,03881.92%
270Berkeley, California111,64787.64%
271Westminster, Colorado111,59972.99%
272Longmont, Colorado111,17177.50%
273Franklin, Tennessee110,81692.91%
274Beaumont, Texas110,40478.25%
275Hayward, California110,38157.55%
276Santa Clara, California110,08684.27%
277Littleton, Colorado110,03786.91%
278Saginaw, Michigan109,83288.61%
279Rock Hill, South Carolina109,69693.48%
280Allen, Texas109,57887.77%
281Nampa, Idaho109,54277.01%
282Florissant, Missouri109,41997.56%
283Garden Grove, California108,86562.75%
284Rancho Cucamonga, California108,69161.92%
285Cambridge, Massachusetts108,49591.17%
286Independence, Missouri108,20987.03%
287Fayetteville, Arkansas108,13191.46%
288Delray Beach, Florida108,10587.77%
289Grand Prairie, Texas108,09953.66%
290Spartanburg, South Carolina108,08189.13%
291Peoria, Illinois106,97691.99%
292Greenville, North Carolina106,25592.30%
293Green Bay, Wisconsin105,85184.01%
294Chula Vista, California105,83638.83%
295Mcdonough, Georgia105,67492.43%
296Pearland, Texas105,43674.04%
297Aurora, Illinois105,35956.43%
298Gaithersburg, Maryland105,26573.24%
299Palm Bay, Florida105,10079.49%
300West Chester, Pennsylvania104,94894.96%
301Dearborn, Michigan104,53697.31%
302Manchester, New Hampshire104,08386.66%
303Lees Summit, Missouri104,06493.77%
304Parker, Colorado103,92388.67%
305Kansas City, Kansas103,57864.78%
306Fishers, Indiana103,48095.45%
307Georgetown, Texas103,41980.67%
308Lynchburg, Virginia103,07195.18%
309Riverview, Florida103,03374.67%
310Pasadena, California102,18967.23%
311Douglasville, Georgia101,98189.16%
312Lancaster, California101,45952.23%
313Lithonia, Georgia101,36895.28%
314Murrieta, California101,12769.67%
315Missouri City, Texas101,05981.82%
316Allentown, Pennsylvania100,89356.29%
317Auburn, Washington100,87180.57%
318Upper Marlboro, Maryland100,37594.57%
319Shoreline, Washington100,31490.50%
320Abilene, Texas100,17173.23%
321Canton, Georgia99,93986.10%
322Midlothian, Virginia99,67593.92%
323Vero Beach, Florida99,60986.90%
324Corona, California99,49552.82%
325Bethlehem, Pennsylvania99,44276.69%
326Valdosta, Georgia99,33292.57%
327Gastonia, North Carolina99,18686.87%
328Manassas, Virginia99,11160.45%
329Laurel, Maryland99,02780.05%
330New Braunfels, Texas98,97268.27%
331Jackson, Michigan98,95695.06%
332Redding, California98,63287.65%
333Kent, Washington98,47382.42%
334Duluth, Minnesota98,40897.44%
335Stamford, Connecticut98,25871.69%
336Johnson City, Tennessee97,59395.03%
337Woodstock, Georgia97,38188.98%
338Ypsilanti, Michigan97,33892.03%
339Richardson, Texas97,03881.73%
340Missoula, Montana96,74694.79%
341Covington, Georgia96,71292.64%
342Redmond, Washington96,69593.44%
343Bowie, Maryland96,68791.80%
344Anderson, South Carolina96,59094.77%
345Lacey, Washington96,57888.73%
346Springfield, Ohio96,53896.36%
347Dallas, Georgia96,53290.39%
347O Fallon, Missouri96,53294.89%
349Clinton Township, Michigan96,51496.01%
350Richmond, California96,44952.60%
351Westerville, Ohio96,39996.80%
352Edison, New Jersey96,36088.86%
353Duluth, Georgia96,27681.17%
354Thousand Oaks, California95,98778.87%
355Morgantown, West Virginia95,52296.75%
356Quincy, Massachusetts95,29393.46%
357Mount Pleasant, South Carolina95,27597.23%
358Simpsonville, South Carolina95,24991.22%
359Sandy Springs, Georgia95,23488.16%
360Lawrence, Kansas95,14492.47%
361Clovis, California95,02767.88%
362Canton, Michigan94,91095.83%
363Lake Worth Beach, Florida94,88368.59%
364North Charleston, South Carolina94,74187.51%
365Grand Junction, Colorado94,71983.39%
366Cleveland, Tennessee94,70991.32%
367Lowell, Massachusetts94,68179.99%
368Carlsbad, California94,50282.63%
369Denton, Texas94,43873.17%
370Waldorf, Maryland94,24791.04%
371Springfield, Illinois94,19096.87%
372Largo, Florida94,18288.59%
373Davenport, Iowa94,18091.15%
374Port Charlotte, Florida94,12589.41%
375Bismarck, North Dakota94,07996.67%
376Chico, California94,03080.36%
377Acworth, Georgia93,97587.08%
378Carmel, Indiana93,82093.90%
379Rapid City, South Dakota93,75894.32%
380Buford, Georgia93,67379.45%
381Panama City, Florida93,65990.93%
382Pueblo, Colorado93,38157.03%
383Gainesville, Georgia93,38065.81%
383Williamsburg, Virginia93,38092.39%
385Sparks, Nevada93,20970.71%
386Lafayette, Indiana93,18887.40%
387Suffolk, Virginia93,16194.74%
388Escondido, California93,00952.28%
389Provo, Utah92,98680.81%
390Newnan, Georgia92,80391.31%
391Brockton, Massachusetts92,09887.39%
392Winter Haven, Florida92,04975.61%
393Carrollton, Texas92,00067.76%
394Portsmouth, Virginia91,96594.67%
395Simi Valley, California91,94971.50%
396Temecula, California91,90872.32%
397Kennesaw, Georgia91,87387.80%
398West Jordan, Utah91,62574.44%
399Palm Coast, Florida91,40287.01%
400New Haven, Connecticut91,28768.73%
401Falls Church, Virginia90,92374.17%
402Greenwood, Indiana90,84894.48%
403High Point, North Carolina90,30286.78%
404Middletown, Ohio90,27493.92%
405Highlands Ranch, Colorado90,27390.43%
406Pembroke Pines, Florida90,22750.06%
407Macomb, Michigan90,14697.32%
408Gulfport, Mississippi90,04493.61%
409Midland, Texas89,85353.33%
410Saint George, Utah89,70586.02%
411Idaho Falls, Idaho89,69584.72%
412Livonia, Michigan89,68395.56%
413Florence, South Carolina89,56495.95%
414Terre Haute, Indiana89,44496.42%
415Champaign, Illinois89,34292.25%
416Columbia, Maryland89,19489.41%
417Spring Hill, Florida88,93580.55%
418Vallejo, California88,90070.35%
419Daytona Beach, Florida88,87790.24%
420Apex, North Carolina88,18293.14%
421Longview, Texas88,05480.16%
422Tracy, California87,78065.68%
423Roswell, Georgia87,37585.40%
424Arvada, Colorado87,31585.18%
425Ellicott City, Maryland87,28295.02%
426Warner Robins, Georgia87,06491.41%
427Albany, Georgia87,02296.58%
428Ballwin, Missouri86,89594.88%
429Greer, South Carolina86,88887.68%
430Slidell, Louisiana86,77190.85%
431Daly City, California86,45579.02%
432Madison, Alabama86,31992.08%
433Kirkland, Washington86,31592.30%
434Springfield, Virginia86,20980.99%
435Conyers, Georgia85,71588.79%
436Kingsport, Tennessee85,67397.10%
437Mooresville, North Carolina85,64092.71%
438Troy, Michigan85,57197.35%
439Waco, Texas85,53465.76%
440Jackson, Tennessee85,50594.68%
441Annapolis, Maryland85,49388.69%
442Maryville, Tennessee85,44295.69%
443Battle Creek, Michigan85,30093.13%
444Waukesha, Wisconsin85,27289.65%
445Concord, California85,22167.80%
446Muncie, Indiana85,18896.31%
447Jonesboro, Arkansas85,06493.23%
448Orange, California84,94859.28%
449Fort Pierce, Florida84,94481.50%
450Plainfield, Illinois84,88183.96%
451Hattiesburg, Mississippi84,83795.23%
452Monroe, Louisiana84,70697.54%
453Eau Claire, Wisconsin84,62497.08%
454Bremerton, Washington84,49088.31%
455Santa Barbara, California84,32467.24%
456Mesquite, Texas84,16055.81%
457Glen Burnie, Maryland84,14186.78%
458Fullerton, California84,10659.75%
459Noblesville, Indiana83,74694.45%
460Owensboro, Kentucky83,31595.15%
461Bossier City, Louisiana83,22690.54%
462Brandon, Mississippi83,22097.62%
463Dublin, Ohio82,73294.04%
464Dothan, Alabama82,57394.66%
465Palm Beach Gardens, Florida82,49985.67%
466The Villages, Florida82,44298.18%
467Tomball, Texas82,40972.29%
468Bridgeport, Connecticut82,35055.21%
469Yukon, Oklahoma82,29990.42%
470Burbank, California82,01575.92%
471Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania81,96995.78%
472Jacksonville, North Carolina81,86084.92%
473Suwanee, Georgia81,68792.76%
474Federal Way, Washington81,60679.95%
475Shelby Township, Michigan81,60596.21%
476Snellville, Georgia81,59186.45%
477Venice, Florida81,42794.09%
478Burleson, Texas81,25878.26%
479Loveland, Colorado80,96085.64%
480Moreno Valley, California80,94138.16%
481Scranton, Pennsylvania80,90584.78%
482Bloomington, Illinois80,88293.06%
483Bethesda, Maryland80,83490.85%
484Conway, Arkansas80,81692.99%
485Jonesboro, Georgia80,72186.54%
486San Ramon, California80,59392.63%
487Pflugerville, Texas80,51864.50%
488Fall River, Massachusetts80,51686.55%
489Fairfield, California80,40867.00%
490Winter Garden, Florida80,13579.00%
491Charleston, West Virginia80,11398.26%
492Lehi, Utah79,89990.39%
493Bozeman, Montana79,84694.80%
494Westland, Michigan79,63695.22%
495Santa Monica, California79,55185.01%
496Vacaville, California79,50972.55%
497Cheyenne, Wyoming79,48983.71%
498Springfield, Massachusetts79,47251.37%
499Walnut Creek, California79,20787.29%
500Medford, Oregon79,06082.56%
501League City, Texas78,96580.49%
502Houma, Louisiana78,95891.66%
503Oshkosh, Wisconsin78,84096.37%
504Bloomington, Minnesota78,70188.82%
505Wichita Falls, Texas78,62878.13%
506Flagstaff, Arizona78,55382.01%
507Sumter, South Carolina78,53695.28%
508Tamarac, Florida78,41074.21%
509Apopka, Florida77,97970.99%
510Mansfield, Ohio77,96597.20%
511Leander, Texas77,90478.01%
512Nashua, New Hampshire77,82985.25%
513Germantown, Maryland77,79678.49%
514Menifee, California77,74459.86%
515Herndon, Virginia77,73981.70%
516Denham Springs, Louisiana77,69290.97%
517Rancho Cordova, California77,63478.95%
518Stafford, Virginia77,60279.77%
519Iowa City, Iowa77,59191.37%
520Binghamton, New York77,53193.45%
521Santa Cruz, California77,02777.00%
522Elkhart, Indiana76,91777.15%
523Conway, South Carolina76,90593.13%
524Easton, Pennsylvania76,88782.48%
525Decatur, Illinois76,71497.06%
526Newton, Massachusetts76,61195.73%
527Hillsboro, Oregon76,55174.49%
528Plymouth, Minnesota76,29495.59%
529Matthews, North Carolina76,27991.40%
530Orem, Utah76,23180.93%
531Traverse City, Michigan76,22496.65%
532Lawton, Oklahoma75,96984.89%
533San Leandro, California75,89470.21%
534Saint Joseph, Missouri75,83992.18%
535Fort Smith, Arkansas75,81580.35%
536Wake Forest, North Carolina75,79391.44%
537San Mateo, California75,66872.73%
538Auburn, Alabama75,58894.19%
539Tigard, Oregon75,57886.78%
540Huntington, West Virginia75,51698.38%
541Newport Beach, California75,50390.05%
542Maple Grove, Minnesota75,41396.98%
543Visalia, California75,32446.05%
544Valparaiso, Indiana75,31890.47%
545Hickory, North Carolina75,31789.19%
546Yakima, Washington75,25155.59%
547Antioch, California75,03664.42%
548Salisbury, North Carolina74,99988.15%
549West Valley City, Utah74,99856.39%
550New Bedford, Massachusetts74,97774.20%
551Holland, Michigan74,95977.38%
552Weatherford, Texas74,84285.24%
553Chesterfield, Virginia74,68286.58%
554Glen Allen, Virginia74,63494.45%
555San Bernardino, California74,60129.00%
556South Jordan, Utah74,50890.07%
557Anderson, Indiana74,40793.62%
558Plantation, Florida74,32066.54%
559Wesley Chapel, Florida74,26573.70%
560Saint Cloud, Minnesota74,24394.12%
561Woodbury, Minnesota74,05894.58%
562Mission Viejo, California73,99379.68%
563Queen Creek, Arizona73,63278.58%
564Clayton, North Carolina73,59384.33%
565Orange Park, Florida73,50186.33%
566Hoover, Alabama73,41595.59%
567Cedar Park, Texas73,28981.47%
568Lexington, North Carolina73,28292.09%
569Saint Peters, Missouri73,10597.52%
570Poughkeepsie, New York73,00382.23%
571Goodyear, Arizona72,99967.68%
572Ankeny, Iowa72,91695.20%
573Ewa Beach, Hawaii72,89987.10%
574Palm Harbor, Florida72,88290.70%
575Kennewick, Washington72,77669.54%
576Ventura, California72,74162.91%
577Sanford, Florida72,60775.13%
578Leesburg, Virginia72,59984.22%
579Aiken, South Carolina72,53494.52%
580San Tan Valley, Arizona72,46075.71%
581Clermont, Florida72,41173.50%
582Warwick, Rhode Island72,36492.84%
583Sandy, Utah72,21488.07%
584Rochester Hills, Michigan72,13795.67%
585Kokomo, Indiana72,11096.02%
586Marysville, Washington72,08883.93%
587Dubuque, Iowa72,02897.46%
588Brookline, Massachusetts72,01193.68%
589Norristown, Pennsylvania71,97682.38%
590Fontana, California71,85730.06%
591Gresham, Oregon71,82683.40%
592Arlington Heights, Illinois71,70188.87%
593Citrus Heights, California71,64180.16%
594Baytown, Texas71,43052.69%
595Great Falls, Montana71,42394.69%
596Burlington, North Carolina71,29880.56%
597Evanston, Illinois71,26187.95%
598Layton, Utah70,83984.65%
599Waterbury, Connecticut70,62061.40%
600Rome, Georgia70,54385.65%
601Costa Mesa, California70,53163.48%
602Hemet, California70,43551.16%
603Warren, Ohio70,35397.31%
604Mechanicsville, Virginia70,34597.35%
605Kissimmee, Florida70,27235.82%
606Kettering, Ohio70,19296.00%
607Port Orange, Florida70,19093.52%
608Greeley, Colorado70,15158.78%
609Santa Fe, New Mexico70,13652.19%
610Rockwall, Texas70,00383.15%
611Kenosha, Wisconsin69,98182.07%
612Loganville, Georgia69,95187.65%
613Lebanon, Tennessee69,94591.52%
614Sioux City, Iowa69,93277.93%
615Temple, Texas69,92471.81%
616Broomfield, Colorado69,91485.95%
617Mountain View, California69,84482.31%
618Hot Springs, Arkansas69,65591.15%
619Jefferson City, Missouri69,46996.39%
620Cherry Hill, New Jersey69,43890.50%
621West Lafayette, Indiana69,43592.34%
622Somerville, Massachusetts69,37988.43%
623Folsom, California69,37787.28%
624Grants Pass, Oregon69,29290.53%
625Ames, Iowa69,24695.01%
626North Port, Florida69,23286.79%
627Dover, Delaware69,08490.21%
628Smyrna, Georgia68,88685.45%
629Jupiter, Florida68,85182.80%
630Statesville, North Carolina68,73387.68%
631Livermore, California68,70178.28%
632Hendersonville, Tennessee68,67693.41%
633Pleasanton, California68,60487.34%
634Joplin, Missouri68,59993.58%
635Lima, Ohio68,57695.90%
636Rosenberg, Texas68,33959.35%
637Milpitas, California68,23086.58%
638Schaumburg, Illinois67,98887.22%
639Shawnee, Kansas67,89090.73%
640Saint Johns, Florida67,76790.34%
641Palmdale, California67,71936.67%
642Shaker Heights, Ohio67,71296.90%
643Waipahu, Hawaii67,70893.47%
644Joliet, Illinois67,63560.31%
645Westminster, California67,58775.24%
646Mansfield, Texas67,29881.45%
647Des Plaines, Illinois67,25375.69%
648Monroe, North Carolina67,24078.71%
649Springfield, Oregon67,19487.37%
650Hartford, Connecticut67,18355.45%
650Bluffton, South Carolina67,18386.53%
652Davis, California67,17684.08%
653Buckeye, Arizona67,17157.15%
654Elgin, Illinois66,95553.96%
655Bessemer, Alabama66,92290.99%
656Yuma, Arizona66,77044.57%
657Cookeville, Tennessee66,74991.98%
658Victorville, California66,71243.20%
659Columbus, Indiana66,68289.99%
660Hollywood, Florida66,63161.09%
661Portland, Maine66,61396.88%
662Winchester, Virginia66,60884.10%
663Fayetteville, Georgia66,57992.10%
664Sterling, Virginia66,57271.99%
665Springdale, Arkansas66,55563.50%
666Alameda, California66,47886.07%
667West Des Moines, Iowa66,40893.52%
668Rocky Mount, North Carolina66,40494.46%
669Lehigh Acres, Florida66,27650.73%
670Casper, Wyoming66,26190.87%
671Ormond Beach, Florida66,25595.16%
672San Angelo, Texas66,23458.31%
673Richmond, Kentucky66,03196.83%
674Coral Springs, Florida65,97265.21%
675Huntersville, North Carolina65,91491.99%
676Santa Ana, California65,87722.85%
677Farmington Hills, Michigan65,75397.25%
678Redondo Beach, California65,62584.93%
679Flower Mound, Texas65,50287.12%
680Ithaca, New York65,42492.13%
681Salisbury, Maryland65,37792.71%
681Herriman, Utah65,37787.63%
683Waterford, Michigan65,36493.17%
684Council Bluffs, Iowa65,13189.72%
685Milton, Florida65,06494.26%
686Brick, New Jersey65,04887.33%
687Troy, New York65,02491.18%
688Bel Air, Maryland65,00094.59%
689North Miami, Florida64,88065.25%
690Forney, Texas64,84876.47%
691Blaine, Minnesota64,79796.04%
692Easley, South Carolina64,64092.35%
693Gary, Indiana64,62788.89%
694San Marcos, California64,53563.93%
695Corvallis, Oregon64,52790.24%
696Stockbridge, Georgia64,50090.08%
697Coeur D'alene, Idaho64,43995.52%
698Punta Gorda, Florida64,36493.51%
699Las Cruces, New Mexico64,22239.61%
700Mount Juliet, Tennessee64,21493.75%
701North Little Rock, Arkansas64,18493.12%
702Massillon, Ohio64,17397.44%
703Grove City, Ohio64,09294.77%
704Powder Springs, Georgia64,06689.45%
705Vienna, Virginia63,94991.21%
706Waterloo, Iowa63,91092.53%
707Martinsburg, West Virginia63,88391.65%
708Midland, Michigan63,79095.88%
709Land O Lakes, Florida63,73778.18%
710Brandon, Florida63,65968.66%
711Statesboro, Georgia63,57894.66%
712Crown Point, Indiana63,55188.67%
713Odessa, Texas63,53437.54%
714Utica, New York63,48287.00%
715Dublin, California63,38189.52%
716Rio Rancho, New Mexico63,35857.42%
717Stuart, Florida63,28982.77%
718Chambersburg, Pennsylvania63,24688.25%
719Deland, Florida63,22277.67%
720Medina, Ohio63,13797.25%
721Parkville, Maryland63,04295.04%
722Snohomish, Washington63,02493.06%
723Eagan, Minnesota62,98492.68%
724Goldsboro, North Carolina62,96590.90%
725Youngstown, Ohio62,74789.14%
726Norwalk, Connecticut62,72868.04%
727Pottstown, Pennsylvania62,67692.63%
728Rogers, Arkansas62,60369.54%
729Port Orchard, Washington62,52790.99%
730Humble, Texas62,32156.78%
731Johnstown, Pennsylvania62,30396.91%
732Howell, Michigan62,25596.25%
733La Crosse, Wisconsin62,24297.05%
734Cartersville, Georgia62,22287.78%
735Muskegon, Michigan62,19491.98%
736Hendersonville, North Carolina62,14885.61%
737East Orange, New Jersey62,10388.93%
738Leesburg, Florida62,06486.85%
739Oviedo, Florida62,05676.90%
740State College, Pennsylvania62,04395.82%
741Belleville, Illinois61,99297.36%
742Columbia, Tennessee61,69391.42%
743Newark, Ohio61,62397.38%
744Plymouth, Massachusetts61,50396.57%
745Winter Park, Florida61,38576.01%
746Lancaster, Ohio61,36697.51%
747Rocklin, California61,33483.93%
748Upper Arlington, Ohio61,31395.67%
749Bryan, Texas61,28660.22%
750Saint Cloud, Florida61,23657.41%
751Hilliard, Ohio61,07093.61%
752Bentonville, Arkansas61,02090.15%
753Parma, Ohio60,90991.49%
754Lakeville, Minnesota60,81993.91%
755Deltona, Florida60,78559.97%
756Vista, California60,74851.88%
757Lutz, Florida60,69876.70%
758Clearfield, Utah60,67984.50%
759Sanford, North Carolina60,67479.08%
760White Plains, New York60,66970.01%
761Harrisonburg, Virginia60,61080.06%
762Brunswick, Georgia60,55690.87%
763Helena, Montana60,54095.87%
764Brooklyn Park, Minnesota60,51494.90%
765Kalispell, Montana60,35995.56%
766Miami Gardens, Florida60,35573.97%
767Waxhaw, North Carolina60,20092.23%
768Palatine, Illinois60,14180.55%
769Montgomery, Texas60,06889.28%
770Milton, Georgia60,05087.40%
771Beavercreek, Ohio60,02295.42%
772Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin59,88491.65%
773Eden Prairie, Minnesota59,81094.86%
774Coon Rapids, Minnesota59,77794.18%
775Covington, Louisiana59,74292.84%
776Delaware, Ohio59,73395.16%
777Prescott, Arizona59,67889.79%
778Malden, Massachusetts59,66690.53%
779Petersburg, Virginia59,56893.93%
780East Lansing, Michigan59,51493.83%
781Monroe, New York59,50287.33%
782Carlisle, Pennsylvania59,49394.59%
783Hagerstown, Maryland59,45288.53%
784Castle Rock, Colorado59,34888.74%
785Golden, Colorado59,34391.94%
786Brooksville, Florida59,22586.86%
787Huntsville, Texas59,20977.55%
788Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania59,20775.64%
789Cocoa, Florida59,18987.79%
790Levittown, Pennsylvania59,17890.71%
791Magnolia, Texas59,14376.07%
792Fairfield, Connecticut59,12993.34%
793Brentwood, Tennessee59,08695.87%
794Phenix City, Alabama59,08494.85%
795Cranston, Rhode Island59,02781.08%
796Danbury, Connecticut59,01267.78%
797Niagara Falls, New York58,98593.37%
798Altoona, Pennsylvania58,96798.50%
799Manhattan, Kansas58,91091.87%
800Biloxi, Mississippi58,89390.41%
801Novi, Michigan58,86195.68%
802Framingham, Massachusetts58,84281.27%
802Lansdale, Pennsylvania58,84295.14%
804Parkland, Florida58,74081.46%
805Paducah, Kentucky58,71097.00%
806Orland Park, Illinois58,62289.02%
807Johns Creek, Georgia58,61290.81%
808Alpharetta, Georgia58,53493.01%
809Homestead, Florida58,52529.44%
810Pasadena, Maryland58,46894.52%
811Lake Forest, California58,46773.07%
812Mentor, Ohio58,39396.07%
813Grand Forks, North Dakota58,38794.61%
814Dearborn Heights, Michigan58,38694.52%
815Camarillo, California58,35970.70%
816Cupertino, California58,14995.43%
817Athens, Alabama58,00691.91%
818Gallatin, Tennessee57,87189.51%
819Sheboygan, Wisconsin57,86089.07%
820Westminster, Maryland57,55894.25%
821Yorba Linda, California57,52782.86%
822Manteca, California57,48158.11%
823Ontario, California57,46631.33%
824North Miami Beach, Florida57,43763.59%
825Owings Mills, Maryland57,38491.35%
826Albany, Oregon57,35085.49%
827Taylor, Michigan57,34792.37%
828Stillwater, Oklahoma57,34093.88%
829Blue Springs, Missouri57,30893.90%
830Inglewood, California57,17644.69%
831Mason, Ohio57,12895.98%
832Davenport, Florida57,06854.73%
833Bellevue, Nebraska56,99983.55%
834Mount Vernon, New York56,93678.72%
835Little Elm, Texas56,80378.12%
836Taylorsville, Utah56,76476.20%
837Chino Hills, California56,75872.76%
838Lake City, Florida56,70192.68%
839Decatur, Alabama56,68083.81%
840The Colony, Texas56,58281.26%
841Lewisville, Texas56,53566.61%
842Burnsville, Minnesota56,52987.69%
843Danville, Virginia56,46595.61%
844Chapel Hill, North Carolina56,43690.28%
845Medford, Massachusetts56,41391.39%
846Saint Clair Shores, Michigan56,39497.03%
847Wylie, Texas56,39081.34%
848Carrollton, Georgia56,36588.87%
849Meridian, Mississippi56,33497.42%
850Elyria, Ohio56,27290.50%
851Paterson, New Jersey56,25835.45%
852Texarkana, Texas56,17991.74%
853Fairbanks, Alaska56,16692.17%
854Napa, California56,15561.46%
855Saint Louis Park, Minnesota56,10993.10%
856Centreville, Virginia56,09379.36%
857West Hartford, Connecticut56,05388.35%
858Spring Valley, New York56,03078.29%
859Chesterfield, Michigan56,02196.22%
860Reynoldsburg, Ohio55,95893.03%
861Weymouth, Massachusetts55,91995.58%
862Petaluma, California55,86778.29%
863Crossville, Tennessee55,83096.56%
864Issaquah, Washington55,82393.59%
865Gig Harbor, Washington55,79493.93%
866Smyrna, Tennessee55,77083.86%
867Pawtucket, Rhode Island55,60673.22%
868Zanesville, Ohio55,54598.48%
869Atascocita, Texas55,51869.80%
870Titusville, Florida55,50292.06%
871Gahanna, Ohio55,39995.39%
872Mclean, Virginia55,35592.05%
873Royal Oak, Michigan55,29495.38%
874Greensburg, Pennsylvania55,29097.99%
875Tinley Park, Illinois55,28189.14%
876Carrboro, North Carolina55,26490.26%
877San Clemente, California55,13683.10%
878Fuquay Varina, North Carolina55,07689.43%
879Blacksburg, Virginia55,07595.38%
880New Rochelle, New York55,04369.01%
881Lynn, Massachusetts55,03354.11%
882Yuba City, California55,02267.41%
883West Monroe, Louisiana54,90994.34%
884Chillicothe, Ohio54,86898.27%
885Greenwich, Connecticut54,74885.63%
886Loveland, Ohio54,73995.68%
887Laguna Niguel, California54,71785.31%
888Wheaton, Illinois54,68091.35%
889Olive Branch, Mississippi54,66594.42%
890Reston, Virginia54,59783.61%
891Lakewood, Washington54,59581.07%
892Danville, California54,58691.53%
893Mishawaka, Indiana54,57294.61%
894La Mesa, California54,53873.07%
895Skokie, Illinois54,52188.72%
896Waltham, Massachusetts54,47584.08%
897Raytown, Missouri54,45290.67%
898Lagrange, Georgia54,42095.29%
899Oswego, Illinois54,40673.96%
900Lauderhill, Florida54,38886.60%
901Benton, Arkansas54,36592.51%
902North Richland Hills, Texas54,34779.21%
903Moore, Oklahoma54,26186.55%
904Wausau, Wisconsin54,23695.75%
905Southfield, Michigan54,18498.67%
906Plant City, Florida54,14566.77%
907Lebanon, Pennsylvania54,14175.20%
908Downers Grove, Illinois54,04393.46%
909Alexandria, Louisiana53,97196.81%
910Pocatello, Idaho53,97090.83%
911Bonney Lake, Washington53,96991.10%
912Collierville, Tennessee53,94994.94%
913Clifton, New Jersey53,89260.54%
914Union City, California53,83879.80%
915Carson, California53,79163.66%
916Crestview, Florida53,76191.29%
917New Iberia, Louisiana53,75994.05%
918Butler, Pennsylvania53,70297.96%
919Hamden, Connecticut53,67787.78%
920Richland, Washington53,64785.17%
921Riverdale, Georgia53,56887.64%
922Crystal Lake, Illinois53,56387.87%
923Florence, Alabama53,45395.50%
924Beaufort, South Carolina53,44489.40%
925Bonita Springs, Florida53,43982.56%
926Sammamish, Washington53,43394.98%
927Irvington, New Jersey53,38087.70%
928Lake Havasu City, Arizona53,34585.22%
929Williamsville, New York53,27096.41%
930Maricopa, Arizona53,26770.05%
931West Chester, Ohio53,24795.02%
932Oregon City, Oregon53,00392.14%
933Twin Falls, Idaho52,92583.23%
934South Huntington, New York52,78580.29%
935Alhambra, California52,74965.05%
936Bolingbrook, Illinois52,65071.06%
937American Fork, Utah52,62391.63%
938Arcadia, California52,60981.42%
939Princeton, New Jersey52,60791.79%
940Davie, Florida52,54156.91%
941Florence, Kentucky52,46591.03%
942San Luis Obispo, California52,41580.76%
943Webster, New York52,40596.72%
944Lenexa, Kansas52,35690.88%
945Monroe, Michigan52,33296.09%
946Pine Hills, Florida52,21386.73%
947Midwest City, Oklahoma52,20390.97%
948Dunwoody, Georgia52,18585.93%
949Hanover, Pennsylvania52,18292.45%
950Goose Creek, South Carolina52,01887.83%
951Williamsport, Pennsylvania52,01097.05%
952Shelby, North Carolina51,88995.60%
953Downingtown, Pennsylvania51,87796.73%
954Glenview, Illinois51,87093.03%
955Piscataway, New Jersey51,83584.85%
956Marion, Ohio51,76896.40%
957Apple Valley, Minnesota51,74692.97%
958Minot, North Dakota51,72592.82%
959Carmichael, California51,64584.06%
960Encinitas, California51,62583.65%
961Sunrise, Florida51,58366.57%
962Redford, Michigan51,57895.54%
963Kaneohe, Hawaii51,50689.39%
964New Castle, Delaware51,45882.23%
965Middleburg, Florida51,42087.18%
966Elizabethtown, Kentucky51,35195.12%
967Kingman, Arizona51,27684.77%
968Pittsburg, California51,24451.00%
969Chantilly, Virginia51,19486.35%
970Post Falls, Idaho51,08793.14%
971Apple Valley, California51,06960.88%
972West Covina, California50,98347.05%
973Kernersville, North Carolina50,95187.75%
974Prescott Valley, Arizona50,94980.67%
975Jackson, New Jersey50,91986.32%
976Southaven, Mississippi50,89494.68%
976Findlay, Ohio50,89493.28%
978Aubrey, Texas50,83581.82%
979Valley Stream, New York50,81877.10%
980Doylestown, Pennsylvania50,81696.99%
981Hoboken, New Jersey50,78486.56%
982Caldwell, Idaho50,72366.03%
983Ramsey, Minnesota50,67596.31%
983Racine, Wisconsin50,67575.07%
985Painesville, Ohio50,64887.42%
986Hammond, Louisiana50,61595.06%
987Tooele, Utah50,59484.74%
988Dundalk, Maryland50,47984.97%
989Granbury, Texas50,27085.92%
990Whittier, California50,25126.75%
991Wilson, North Carolina50,24385.58%
992Oakville, Missouri50,23097.43%
993Normal, Illinois50,21192.85%
994Zephyrhills, Florida50,19484.14%
995Salinas, California50,12525.63%
996Cedar City, Utah50,09788.90%
997Valrico, Florida50,09476.93%
998Manchester, Connecticut50,07483.97%
999Tustin, California49,98759.19%
1000Lorain, Ohio49,96671.99%
1001Monroe Township, New Jersey49,86889.60%
1002Brentwood, California49,84771.46%
1003Evans, Georgia49,84591.05%
1004Rowlett, Texas49,83678.24%
1005Lincoln Village, Ohio49,82984.35%
1006North Fort Myers, Florida49,82187.35%
1007Greenwood, South Carolina49,78391.89%
1008Haverhill, Massachusetts49,77673.53%
1009Middletown, Delaware49,76893.49%
1010Lilburn, Georgia49,76370.97%
1011Georgetown, Kentucky49,72093.10%
1012Waxahachie, Texas49,71373.74%
1013Grand Blanc, Michigan49,68595.73%
1014Morrisville, Pennsylvania49,66392.16%
1015Redlands, California49,64261.65%
1016Frankfort, Kentucky49,63595.65%
1017New Castle, Pennsylvania49,62997.09%
1018Seminole, Florida49,60390.40%
1019Wentzville, Missouri49,55796.55%
1020Kannapolis, North Carolina49,48186.55%
1021Oxford, Mississippi49,40995.84%
1022Klamath Falls, Oregon49,35085.93%
1023San Marcos, Texas49,34655.71%
1024Oxnard, California49,32223.14%
1025Union, New Jersey49,30680.74%
1026Lancaster, South Carolina49,29091.99%
1027Spring Hill, Tennessee49,18891.26%
1028Mankato, Minnesota48,98694.96%
1029Prattville, Alabama48,97796.17%
1030Washington, Pennsylvania48,96097.24%
1031Mchenry, Illinois48,94686.78%
1032San Rafael, California48,93768.04%
1033Mint Hill, North Carolina48,93580.91%
1034Burien, Washington48,93381.06%
1035Leawood, Kansas48,92495.85%
1036Morganton, North Carolina48,86088.68%
1037Temple Terrace, Florida48,78874.48%
1038Bristol, Connecticut48,76079.05%
1039Madison, Mississippi48,64696.44%
1040Coatesville, Pennsylvania48,63486.94%
1041Bayonne, New Jersey48,56867.88%
1042Bensalem, Pennsylvania48,48885.35%
1043Fort Walton Beach, Florida48,48581.76%
1044Marrero, Louisiana48,46587.02%
1045Massapequa, New York48,42889.06%
1046Deerfield Beach, Florida48,33478.66%
1047Oak Park, Illinois48,31990.67%
1048Mililani, Hawaii48,28288.95%
1049Asheboro, North Carolina48,23980.17%
1050Lakewood, California48,21160.87%
1051Lockport, New York48,14596.00%
1052Taunton, Massachusetts48,10889.99%
1053De Pere, Wisconsin48,08095.38%
1054Hampton, Georgia48,05991.71%
1055Huber Heights, Ohio48,04194.71%
1056West Allis, Wisconsin47,99083.66%
1057Carson City, Nevada47,98273.91%
1058Seatac, Washington47,95076.31%
1059Liverpool, New York47,90893.80%
1060Buena Park, California47,89557.99%
1061Lakewood, Ohio47,86395.69%
1062Chester, Virginia47,85787.29%
1063Roseburg, Oregon47,85491.95%
1064Grovetown, Georgia47,84191.18%
1065Milford, Connecticut47,76590.66%
1066Oakland Park, Florida47,76469.82%
1067Portage, Michigan47,75094.44%
1068Fairburn, Georgia47,70994.25%
1069Thibodaux, Louisiana47,58895.00%
1070Jeffersonville, Indiana47,55494.14%
1071Bartlett, Tennessee47,55192.16%
1072Upland, California47,34657.24%
1073Castro Valley, California47,33379.74%
1074Hilo, Hawaii47,25489.19%
1075Dayton, Texas47,25357.49%
1076Pontiac, Michigan47,21675.96%
1077Santee, California47,18579.18%
1078Lodi, California46,97359.50%
1079Kenner, Louisiana46,96870.41%
1080Orange, Texas46,89490.25%
1081Merced, California46,87441.49%
1081Claremore, Oklahoma46,87493.32%
1083Garner, North Carolina46,83384.78%
1084North Augusta, South Carolina46,82892.65%
1085Wayne, New Jersey46,81486.51%
1086Mandeville, Louisiana46,78592.58%
1087Lincoln, California46,72081.31%
1088Redwood City, California46,63356.08%
1089Fountain Valley, California46,55882.76%
1090Peabody, Massachusetts46,51585.39%
1091Lufkin, Texas46,51474.11%
1092Lake Stevens, Washington46,48788.12%
1093Enid, Oklahoma46,48683.92%
1094Lakewood Ranch, Florida46,46689.05%
1095Rexburg, Idaho46,44690.23%
1096Apache Junction, Arizona46,41381.99%
1097Draper, Utah46,20291.89%
1098Owasso, Oklahoma46,14789.81%
1099Sebring, Florida46,10180.02%
1100Panama City Beach, Florida45,96690.68%
1101Prosper, Texas45,93486.65%
1102Riverton, Utah45,92890.47%
1103Watertown, New York45,88690.02%
1104Catonsville, Maryland45,83290.77%
1105Mount Prospect, Illinois45,73381.93%
1106Potomac, Maryland45,73290.56%
1107Eagle Mountain, Utah45,67686.95%
1108Kailua, Hawaii45,62390.04%
1109Desoto, Texas45,59081.11%
1110Middletown, New York45,53866.94%
1111Friendswood, Texas45,48683.02%
1112Sicklerville, New Jersey45,30190.13%
1113Freehold, New Jersey45,17980.70%
1114Gardena, California45,17753.41%
1115Victoria, Texas45,08850.98%
1116Somerset, New Jersey45,01079.91%
1117Eastvale, California44,98559.95%
1118Goshen, Indiana44,98275.08%
1119Shakopee, Minnesota44,97389.87%
1120Elizabeth, New Jersey44,75932.60%
1121Covington, Washington44,70389.02%
1122Turlock, California44,70253.83%
1123Palmetto, Florida44,67879.49%
1124Lombard, Illinois44,62984.85%
1125Dalton, Georgia44,45155.35%
1126Logan, Utah44,40485.88%
1127San Gabriel, California44,33073.12%
1128Palm Desert, California44,28575.55%
1129Sherman, Texas44,10180.28%
1130Chino, California44,00344.92%
1131Altamonte Springs, Florida43,96270.34%
1132Morristown, Tennessee43,94782.10%
1133Longview, Washington43,92186.74%
1134Dacula, Georgia43,91885.84%
1135South San Francisco, California43,83967.69%
1136Novato, California43,77073.54%
1137Longwood, Florida43,75979.43%
1138Salina, Kansas43,55086.72%
1139Hawthorne, California43,53746.40%
1140Monterey Park, California43,47673.62%
1141Miami Beach, Florida43,46947.45%
1142Fort Washington, Maryland43,37279.67%
1143Pinellas Park, Florida43,37085.83%
1144Santa Maria, California43,27729.71%
1145Farmington, New Mexico43,27075.19%
1146West Little River, Florida43,23753.12%
1147New Britain, Connecticut43,20458.20%
1148Oak Lawn, Illinois43,19675.97%
1149Pomona, California43,19228.29%
1150Casa Grande, Arizona42,92458.15%
1151Hesperia, California42,85738.94%
1152Wellington, Florida42,24670.19%
1153Annandale, Virginia42,21773.10%
1154Lake Elsinore, California42,13146.90%
1155Spanaway, Washington42,02382.76%
1156Aliso Viejo, California41,92880.28%
1157North Lauderdale, Florida41,89476.96%
1158Gretna, Louisiana41,82073.41%
1159Saginaw, Texas41,70474.05%
1160Rosemead, California41,65571.35%
1161Stratford, Connecticut41,60278.81%
1162Nacogdoches, Texas41,54777.09%
1163Avondale, Arizona41,30647.96%
1164Poinciana, Florida41,19345.10%
1165Hammond, Indiana41,12059.25%
1166Copperas Cove, Texas40,69278.96%
1167Wyoming, Michigan40,62672.40%
1168Chicopee, Massachusetts40,33272.94%
1169West Haven, Connecticut40,19772.62%
1170Greenacres, Florida40,00961.10%
1171Grapevine, Texas39,87378.77%
1172Town 'n' Country, Florida39,81545.12%
1173Galveston, Texas39,72371.44%
1174Margate, Florida39,56471.33%
1175Red Oak, Texas38,87674.03%
1176Chicago Heights, Illinois38,73474.24%
1177Waukegan, Illinois38,65138.79%
1178Cleburne, Texas38,62071.46%
1179Spring Valley, California38,59254.30%
1180Converse, Texas37,56159.56%
1181Meriden, Connecticut37,32861.65%
1182Pasco, Washington37,26242.81%
1183Bloomfield, New Jersey37,13669.06%
1184Pasadena, Texas37,05825.58%
1185Goleta, California36,91569.74%
1186Grand Island, Nebraska36,89865.47%
1187West Sacramento, California36,76966.81%
1188Coconut Creek, Florida36,55772.31%
1189Revere, Massachusetts36,43260.71%
1190Bay Shore, New York36,24152.54%
1191Commerce City, Colorado36,22448.13%
1192Hempstead, New York35,87756.66%
1193Methuen, Massachusetts35,69866.83%
1194Vineland, New Jersey35,64256.36%
1195Yucaipa, California35,59864.30%
1196Port Arthur, Texas35,18063.36%
1197Iowa Colony, Texas34,94966.26%
1198Jurupa Valley, California34,77629.18%
1199Newburgh, New York34,38962.35%
1200Beaumont, California34,37153.85%
1201Norcross, Georgia34,12247.23%
1202Plainfield, New Jersey33,95943.54%
1203Woodland, California33,90750.52%
1204Everett, Massachusetts33,76767.47%
1205Morgan Hill, California33,60564.70%
1206Kyle, Texas33,54243.26%
1207Hanford, California33,40247.93%
1208Compton, California33,11825.21%
1209Indio, California33,08632.90%
1210Round Lake, Illinois32,92252.37%
1211Placentia, California32,83062.15%
1212Camden, New Jersey32,65946.99%
1213Bastrop, Texas32,51056.06%
1214Covina, California32,34139.84%
1215Glendora, California31,48360.27%
1216Ives Estates, Florida31,30960.69%
1217Weston, Florida30,71545.17%
1218Hacienda Heights, California30,60256.30%
1219East Hartford, Connecticut30,50459.91%
1220Fallbrook, California30,43858.28%
1221Bellflower, California30,43239.62%
1222Alvin, Texas30,38058.54%
1223La Habra, California30,12844.11%
1224Tulare, California29,75233.40%
1225Norwalk, California29,58529.61%
1226Campbell, Florida28,50447.04%
1227Gilroy, California28,40742.28%
1228El Monte, California28,23833.20%
1229Seguin, Texas27,73449.88%
1230Madera, California27,45525.04%
1231Downey, California27,44624.74%
1232Rialto, California26,48925.18%
1233Haines City, Florida26,45751.62%
1234New Brunswick, New Jersey26,38846.08%
1235Highland, California26,38246.96%
1236Lompoc, California26,14944.10%
1237Perris, California26,05922.05%
1238Opa Locka, Florida25,51537.13%
1239Roswell, New Mexico23,75742.21%
1240Berwyn, Illinois22,92035.97%
1241Hialeah, Florida22,7437.20%
1242Watsonville, California22,39527.05%
1243Porterville, California21,87726.72%
1244San Jacinto, California21,33837.35%
1245National City, California21,10835.24%
1246Hollister, California21,01935.10%
1247La Puente, California20,89619.84%
1248Cathedral City, California20,72439.65%
1249Coral Gables, Florida20,62536.04%
1250The Crossings, Florida19,84628.45%
1251Azusa, California19,31031.71%
1252Los Lunas, New Mexico19,17337.65%
1253Desert Hot Springs, California19,15337.57%
1254Hobbs, New Mexico19,10137.35%
1255Baldwin Park, California19,05626.81%
1256Mcallen, Texas18,71212.94%
1257Passaic, New Jersey18,66126.66%
1258Harlingen, Texas17,65918.46%
1259North Bergen Township, New Jersey17,51528.60%
1260Brownsville, Florida17,48929.69%
1261West New York, New Jersey16,44125.79%
1262Edinburg, Texas15,9548.95%
1263Cockrell Hill, Texas15,63421.26%
1264Langley Park, Maryland15,31230.42%
1265Lawrence, Massachusetts14,88516.77%
1266Montebello, California14,57323.74%
1267Colton, California14,21124.77%
1268Los Banos, California13,79627.51%
1269Laredo, Texas13,1804.91%
1270Brownsville, Texas12,6015.94%
1271Delano, California12,38022.69%
1272Union City, New Jersey12,07218.16%
1273Mission, Texas12,05815.45%
1274Perth Amboy, New Jersey10,93518.42%
1275Doral, Florida10,91816.11%
1276The Hammocks, Florida10,86619.88%
1277Cicero, Illinois10,37612.53%
1278Paramount, California9,74718.73%
1279Horizon City, Texas9,34810.79%
1280Fountainbleau, Florida8,69011.70%
1281Lynwood, California7,76612.09%
1282Weslaco, Texas6,7018.94%
1283Tamiami, Florida6,3977.94%
1284Pico Rivera, California5,9439.86%
1285Bell, California5,1685.57%
1286East Los Angeles, California5,0554.65%
1287Florence Graham, California4,5328.07%
1288South Gate, California4,4334.85%
1289Pharr, Texas4,2715.30%
1290Eagle Pass, Texas3,0335.28%
1291Donna, Texas2,5614.98%
1292San Benito, Texas2,5134.93%
1293Huntington Park, California2,1903.16%
1294La Homa, Texas2,0953.35%
Read the Census measures and source notes

Explore where people share an ancestry, origin, or birthplace. Each community uses one specific Census measure. The source note tells you which question was used.

A person may appear in more than one community. Do not add these counts together. Community information does not change the Follow Your Heart Index or any of its five scores.

Only the default measure above has rankings on this page. Other measures are listed for context and are never combined with it. A blank or absent result is not evidence that a community is absent.

Separate available measures
MeasureCensus labelTable / variableYear
Detailed Hispanic or Latino origin (shown above)Not Hispanic or LatinoB03001 / B03001_002E2024
Race or ethnicity contextNot Hispanic or LatinoB03003 / B03003_002E2024

City markets group ZIP areas assigned to a primary city and state. They are not official city limits. The community publication includes 1,294 eligible city markets; each community appears only where a positive estimate is published.

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey, 2024 five-year estimates. These pages carry the certified estimates as published; they do not show margins of error or support claims of statistically significant differences between places.